All used cars › Mercedes-Benz › AMG G 63
2021 Mercedes-Benz AMG G 63 4MATIC SUV
Used · Stock #A421208 · VIN W1NYC7HJ4MX421208














































































Vehicle specifications
| Year | 2021 |
|---|---|
| Make / Model | Mercedes-Benz AMG G 63 |
| Trim | 4MATIC SUV |
| Body type | SUV |
| Mileage | 43,883 mi |
| Transmission | Automatic |
| Exterior colour | designo Graphite Metallic |
| Interior colour | Black |
| VIN | W1NYC7HJ4MX421208 |
| Stock number | A421208 |
Features & options
- Amg Carbon Fiber Trim
- Amg Dinamica/Carbon Fiber Steering Wheel
- Amg Front/Rear Red Brake Calipers
- Amg Night Package
- Black, Exclusive Nappa Leather Trim
- Designo Graphite Metallic
- Exclusive Interior Package Plus
- Heated Steering Wheel
- Wheel Locking Bolts
- Wheels: 22'' Amg Matte Black Cross-Spoke Forged
Dealer notes
2021 MERCEDES-BENZ AMG G63 FULL DARK GREEN WRAP $20,900 IN FACTORY OPTIONS EXCLUSIVE INTERIOR PLUS AMG CARBON FIBER 22'' FORGED WHEELSFULL DARK GREEN EXTERIOR WRAP | ORIGINAL DESIGNO GRAPHITE METALLIC PAINT | BLACK EXCLUSIVE NAPPA LEATHER | AMG NIGHT PACKAGE | EXCLUSIVE INTERIOR PACKAGE PLUS | AMG CARBON FIBER TRIM | 22'' AMG FORGED WHEELS | 577 HP BITURBO V8Experience the ultimate combination of luxury, exclusivity, and commanding performance with this stunning 2021 Mercedes-Benz AMG G63. Featuring a striking FULL DARK GREEN EXTERIOR WRAP over its original factory designo Graphite Metallic paint, this G-Wagon delivers an extraordinary presence that sets it apart from the ordinary.The rich Dark Green exterior perfectly complements the AMG Night Package, 22'' Black AMG Forged Wheels, and luxurious Black Exclusive Nappa Leather interior, creating a sophisticated yet aggressive appearance.LOADED WITH $20,900 IN ADDITIONAL FACTORY OPTIONS! This exceptionally configured G63 features some of the most desirable Mercedes-AMG upgrades, including the $7,200 Exclusive Interior Package Plus, $4,450 Forged Wheels, $3,700 AMG Carbon Fiber Trim, and $1,950 AMG Night Package.FULL DARK GREEN EXTERIOR WRAPThe standout feature of this G63 is its full-body Dark Green exterior wrap, transforming the iconic G-Wagon into a distinctive luxury SUV with unmistakable road presence.FULL DARK GREEN EXTERIOR WRAPOriginal designo Graphite Metallic Paint $2,300AMG Night Package $1,95022'' Black AMG Forged Wheels $4,450Black Exterior AccentsIconic AMG G63 Widebody StylingAggressive Black and Dark Green Color CombinationFACTORY INSTALLED OPTIONS $20,900Exclusive Interior Package Plus $7,20022'' AMG Forged Cross-Spoke Black Wheels $4,450AMG Carbon Fiber Interior Trim $3,700designo Graphite Metallic Original Paint $2,300AMG Night Package $1,950AMG Performance Steering Wheel in Dinamica/Carbon Fiber $900Heated Steering Wheel $250Wheel Locking Bolts $150AMG Red Painted Brake Calipers IncludedBlack Exclusive Nappa Leather Interior IncludedTOTAL ADDITIONAL FACTORY OPTIONS: $20,900EXCLUSIVE INTERIOR PACKAGE PLUS $7,200Step inside a beautifully appointed cabin featuring premium craftsmanship, luxurious materials, and unmistakable AMG styling.Black Exclusive Nappa Leather UpholsteryExclusive Interior Package PlusAMG Carbon Fiber Interior TrimAMG Performance Steering WheelPremium Leather Interior AppointmentsDiamond-Pattern Luxury Seating DetailsPower Adjustable Front SeatsPremium Interior FinishesSignature Mercedes-AMG CraftsmanshipAMG CARBON FIBER TRIM $3,700The factory AMG Carbon Fiber Interior Trim enhances the cabin with authentic motorsport-inspired styling, perfectly complementing the luxurious Black Exclusive Nappa Leather.AMG NIGHT PACKAGE & 22'' FORGED WHEELSThe desirable AMG Night Package ($1,950) and 22'' Black AMG Forged Wheels ($4,450) create an aggressive, sophisticated exterior appearance.Combined with the full Dark Green wrap, these upgrades give this G63 an exceptionally distinctive look.LEGENDARY AMG BITURBO V8 PERFORMANCEHandcrafted 4.0L AMG Biturbo V8577 Horsepower / 627 lb-ft of TorqueAMG SPEEDSHIFT TCT 9-Speed AutomaticAMG Performance 4MATIC All-Wheel DriveAMG Ride Control SuspensionAMG Performance ExhaustThree Locking DifferentialsAMG Performance Braking SystemLegendary G-Class Off-Road CapabilityFLAGSHIP MERCEDES-AMG LU
Prices exclude tax, title, registration and dealer fees. Confirm the price and availability with the dealer before travelling.
Sold by
Ask about this vehicle
Similar vehicles
2022 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT 43 4-Door Coupe
2017 Mercedes-Benz AMG GLS 63 4MATIC SUV
2017 Mercedes-Benz S 550 4MATIC Coupe
2019 Mercedes-Benz AMG GLE 43 4MATIC Coupe
2019 Mercedes-Benz AMG E 53 4MATIC+ Sedan
2022 Mercedes-Benz GLE 450 4MATIC SUV